Physique Health & Fitness Centre, Brackla

1 Review
Physique Health & Fitness Centre
16-19, THE TRIANGLE SHOPPING CENTRE
CF31 2LL Brackla
Bridgend Wales
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
PHYSIQUE HEALTH & FITNESS CENTRE LIMITED
Company Number
02327585
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
9/10/2001 - BRACKLA RACING LIMITED
SIC Code
9304 - Physical well-being activities
Date of Incorporation
12 Dec 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Triangle
    CF31 2LL  Brackla
  2. Princess Way
    CF31 3TT  Bridgend Industrial Estate
  3. 1 Kestrel Close, Bridgend Trading Estate
    CF31 3RW  Bridgend Industrial Estate
  4. 23 HOLLYHOCK DRIVE
    CF31 2NS  Brackla
  5. 1A MERTHYRMAWR RD NORTH
    CF31 3NH  Bridgend
  6. Esporta Health & Fitness Gloucester, Golf Club Lane
    GL3 4AJ  Brockworth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies

Reviews

more than 6 months ago

The man who owns this is a bully he threatend my disabled daughter on the phone as she wanted to cancel her membership say she could not but she did not sign anything or was given any papper work so she can cancel so i will not be telling any one to go to this gym

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests